Сегодня 23 апреля 2017 г

Дмитров-2011

Дмитров
26.08.2011 - 28.08.2011
Регламент турнира

Участники турнира:
Динамо (Москва) (Москва)
Динамо (Москва) (Москва)
Дмитров (Дмитров)
Дмитров (Дмитров)
Локомотив (Я) (Ярославль)
Локомотив (Я) (Ярославль)
Пингвины (Москва)
Пингвины (Москва)
Торпедо Н.Н. (Нижний Новгород)
Торпедо Н.Н. (Нижний Новгород)
Химик (Воскресенск)
Химик (Воскресенск)
Таблица положения команд:
Место Команда И В Н П Ш РШ О
1 Локомотив (Я) 5 4 1 0 29-11 +18 9
2 Динамо (Москва) 5 2 2 1 25-14 +11 6
3 Торпедо Н.Н. 5 2 1 2 15-17 -2 5
4 Дмитров 5 2 1 2 8-16 -8 5
5 Химик 5 1 2 2 8-15 -7 4
6 Пингвины 5 0 1 4 13-25 -12 1
Лок Дин Тор Дмит Хим Пинг
Лок
5:5 4:1 8:1 3:1 9:3
Дин 5:5
4:1 2:3 10:1 4:4
Тор 1:4 1:4
5:2 2:2 6:5
Дмит 1:8 3:2 2:5
0:0 2:1
Хим 1:3 1:10 2:2 0:0
4:0
Пинг 3:9 4:4 5:6 1:2 0:4
Расписание игр:
26 Августа 2011
09:00 Динамо (Москва) - Торпедо Н.Н. 4 - 1  
10:45 Дмитров - Пингвины 2 - 1 подробнее
12:45 Локомотив (Я) - Химик 3 - 1  
15:00 Пингвины - Торпедо Н.Н. 5 - 6 подробнее
16:45 Дмитров - Локомотив (Я) 1 - 8  
18:30 Химик - Динамо (Москва) 1 - 10  
27 Августа 2011
09:00 Пингвины - Химик 0 - 4 подробнее
10:45 Дмитров - Торпедо Н.Н. 2 - 5  
12:30 Динамо (Москва) - Локомотив (Я) 5 - 5  
15:00 Химик - Торпедо Н.Н. 2 - 2  
16:45 Дмитров - Динамо (Москва) 3 - 2  
18:30 Локомотив (Я) - Пингвины 9 - 3 подробнее
28 Августа 2011
09:00 Пингвины - Динамо (Москва) 4 - 4 подробнее
10:45 Дмитров - Химик 0 - 0  
12:30 Торпедо Н.Н. - Локомотив (Я) 1 - 4  
Вернуться назад
02 Апреля 2017
ОЧМ сезон 2016/17
2-й этап 13-й тур
Пингвины Дмитров
Пингвины Дмитров
Пингвины1
Дмитров9
Новости
Апрель 2017
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
27
28
29
30
31
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27 
28
29 
30

ОЧМ сезон 2016/17
2-й этап 13-й тур

Дмитров· Пинг 1 : 9 Дмит ·
02 Апреля 2017

№13 Антипов Захар

ДР: 13 Апреля 2000

№22 Ерусланов Никита

ДР: 27 Апреля 2000

№ 4 Гаврилов Леонид

ДР: 29 Апреля 2000
Турнирная таблица
· 2-й этап группа А ·
Команда И О
1
ЦСКА 10 27
2
Локомотив (Я) 10 26
3
Витязь (Подольск) 10 20
4
Локомотив-2004 10 12
5
Русь 10 11
6
Динамо (Москва) 9 11
7
Белые медведи 10 6
8
Крылья Советов 9 4
· 2-й этап группа Б ·
Команда И О
1
Дмитров 13 32
2
Химик 13 29
3
Орбита 14 27
4
Спартак 13 25
5
Атлант 13 24
6
Серебряные Акулы 13 10
7
Северная звезда 13 10
8
Пингвины 14 2
· 2-й этап группа В ·
Команда И О
1
Центр 10 27
2
Снежные барсы 10 25
3
Созвездие 10 17
4
Ястребы 10 17
5
Синяя птица 10 15
6
Марьино 10 13
7
Метеор 10 6
8
Вымпел 10 0
Авторизация
логин:
пароль:
запомнить меня
Войти Забыли пароль? Регистрация
Сейчас на сайте:
посетителей - 51