Сегодня 24 мая 2017 г

Ледовые площадки

Команда Площадка Адрес Фото
СДЮШОР "ЦСКА" ДС "ЦСКА"

   г. Москва, Ленинградский пр-т, д.39, стр.41

   +7 (495) 213-67-09

СДЮШОР "Динамо" ДС "Динамо"

  г. Москва, Ленинградский пр-т, д.36, стр.19

   +7 (495) 213-39-10

СДЮШОР "Спартак" ЛД "Сокольники"

   г. Москва, ул. Сокольнический вал, д.1Б

   +7 (495 ) 645-20-64

СДЮШОР "Крылья Советов" ДС "Крылья Советов"

   г. Москва, ул.Толбухина д.10/4 стр.1

   +7 (495) 448-66-02

СДЮШОР "Белые медведи" ДС "Умка"

   г. Москва, ул. Левобережная, д.12 корп.1

   +7 (495) 458-10-84

СДЮШОР "Русь" ЛД "Русь"

   г. Москва, ул. Воронежская, д.13

   +7 (495) 399-13-27

СДЮШОР "Атлант" Арена "Мытищи"

   г. Мытищи, ул. Лётная, д.17

   +7 (495) 223-98-80

ДЮСШ "Марьино" ЛД "Марьино"

   г. Москва, Мячковский б-р, д.10, корп. 3

   +7 (495) 345-68-00

 
ДЮСШ "Созвездие" ЛД "Созвездие"

   г. Москва, ул. Голубинская, д.28, корп. 3

   +7 (495) 423-10-52

ДЮСШ "Ястребы" ЛД "Радужный"

   г. Москва, ул. Чоботовская, д. 6

   +7 (495) 733-03-69

 
ДЮСШ "Серебряные Акулы" ЛД "Серебряный"

   г. Москва, ул. Генерала Глаголева,
   д.10, корп. 3

   +7 (499) 199-17-65

ДЮСШ "Центр" ЛД "Центральный"

   г. Москва, ул. Талалихина, д. 28

   +7 (495) 632-67-98

 
ДЮСШ "Орбита" ЛД "Орбита"

   г. Зеленоград, Озёрная аллея д.4

   +7 (495) 944-55-10

 
ДЮСШ "Синяя птица" ЛД "Синяя птица"

   г. Москва, ул. Бестужевых, д. 9Б

   +7 (499) 904-75-83

 
ДЮСШ "Олимпиец" ЛД "Балашиха-арена"

   г. Балашиха, ул. Парковая д.2 

   +7 (498) 662-42-42

ДЮСШ "Вымпел" ЛД "Вымпел"

   г. Москва, Федеративный пр-т., д.31а

   +7 (495) 302-94-15

ДЮСШ "Северная звезда" ЛД "Медведково"

    г. Москва, ул. Заповедная, д.3

   +7 (495) 477-82-81

ДЮСШ "Снежные барсы" ЛД "Новокосинский"

   г. Москва, ул. Николая Старостина, д.8

   (р-он Новокосинский)

   +7 (495) 700-53-74

 
ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Чехов) ДС "Олимпийский"

   г. Чехов, ул. Московская, вл.104

   +7 (49672) 6-09-35

ДЮСШ "Витязь" (Подольск) ЛД "Витязь"

   г. Подольск, ул. Кирова, д.63а

   +7 (3967) 65-40-08

ДЮСШ "Дмитров" ДС "Дмитров"

   г. Дмитров, ул. Профессиональная, д.25

   +7 (49622) 34-587

СДЮШОР "Химик" ЛД "Подмосковье"

   г. Воскресенск, ул. Менделеева, д.2

   +7 (496) 44-20-052

ДЮСШ "Одинцово" ЛД "МДЦХиФК "

    г. Одинцово, ул. Молодёжная, д.15

   +7 (495) 508-86-10

 
СДЮШОР "Локомотив-2004" СК "Локомотив "

   г. Ярославль, Суздальское шоссе, д. 21а

   +7 (4852) 44-97-55

 
ДЮСШ "Метеор" ЛД "Метеор"    г. Москва, Чечерский проезд, д. 23
     (Южное Бутово)

    +7 (495) 715-89-09
  ДС "Янтарь"

   г. Москва, ул. Таллинская, 22
  (офиц. адрес: ул. Маршала Катукова, д. 26)

   +7 (499) 252-98-08, +7 (499) 252-98-09

 Ледовый дворец "Янтарь"
"Капитан" (Ступино)

СДЮСШОР им.В.М.Боброва
ЛД Ступино им. В.М. Боброва г. Ступино Московской области, проспект Победы, владение 8, строение 1.

+7 (49664) 777-28

 

Новости
Май 2017
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Чвокин Станислав Николаевич

ДР: 12 Мая 1977

№ 5 Елсуков Ян

ДР: 28 Мая 2000
Турнирная таблица
· 2-й этап группа А ·
Команда И О
1
ЦСКА 10 27
2
Локомотив (Я) 10 26
3
Витязь (Подольск) 10 20
4
Локомотив-2004 10 12
5
Русь 10 11
6
Динамо (Москва) 9 11
7
Белые медведи 10 6
8
Крылья Советов 9 4
· 2-й этап группа Б ·
Команда И О
1
Дмитров 14 35
2
Химик 14 32
3
Орбита 14 27
4
Атлант 14 27
5
Спартак 14 25
6
Серебряные Акулы 14 10
7
Северная звезда 14 10
8
Пингвины 14 2
· 2-й этап группа В ·
Команда И О
1
Центр 10 27
2
Снежные барсы 10 25
3
Созвездие 10 17
4
Ястребы 10 17
5
Синяя птица 10 15
6
Марьино 10 13
7
Метеор 10 6
8
Вымпел 10 0
Авторизация
логин:
пароль:
запомнить меня
Войти Забыли пароль? Регистрация
Сейчас на сайте:
посетителей - 96